Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas |
Py Martin | 1988 | 2152 | Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Ferrero Matias | 1988 | 2153 | Suardi Santa fe Argentina | |
Borssolasco Manuel | 1989 | 2154 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |
Rodeyro Alejandro | 1989 | 2155 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |
Giustina Adrian | 1990 | 2156 | Morteros Cordoba Argentina | |
Cejas Juan Manuel | 1988 | 2157 | La Rioja La Rioja Argentina | |
Arce Christian | 1992 | 2158 | Caba Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Ledesma Carlos | 1989 | 2159 | Ciudad de Buenos Aires - Saavedra Caba Argentina | |
Costa Matias | 1988 | 2160 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Reviglio Alejandro Luis | 1988 | 2161 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |
Sanabria Nicolás | 1991 | 2162 | Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |
Castro Cristian | 1988 | 2163 | San Jose de la Dormida Cordoba Argentina | |
Rivera Luis Santiago | 1990 | 2164 | Chilecito La Rioja Argentina | |
Coronel Martin | 1991 | 2165 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Baselli Lucas | 1989 | 2166 | 30 de Agosto Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Borssolasco Federico | 1988 | 2167 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |
Furlotti Gino Fabrizio | 1988 | 2168 | La Paz Mendoza Argentina | |
Bertone Andres | 1990 | 2169 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Quevedo Pablo José | 1988 | 2170 | San Luis San Luis Argentina | |
Gonzalez Matias | 1990 | 2171 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Cagnina Ignacio | 1990 | 2172 | Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina | |
Cepeda Alejandro | 1991 | 2173 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Medina Eric | 1991 | 2174 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |
Vaca Carlos Javier | 1990 | 2175 | Brinkmann Cordoba Argentina | |
Bolzan Ricardo | 1989 | 2176 | Crespp Entre Ríos Argentina | |
Silva Cristian Rolando | 1989 | 2177 | Añatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina | |
Maldonado Diego | 1992 | 2178 | Hernando Cordoba Argentina | |
Lopez Fernando | 1987 | 2179 | Barra de Carrasco Canelones Uruguay | |
Varas Emiliano | 1992 | 2180 | Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina | |
Brizuela Mauricio | 1988 | 2181 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |
Ruiz Pablo | 1992 | 2182 | San Esteban Cordoba Argentina | |
Veronese Maximiliano | 1988 | 2183 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Leandro Lucero | 1991 | 2184 | Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina | |
Gimenez Francisco | 1988 | 2185 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |
Quiroga Maximiliano | 1990 | 2186 | Medrano Mendoza Argentina | |
Arenas Luis Fernando | 1989 | 2187 | Maipú Mendoza Argentina | |
Romero Pablo Francisco | 1990 | 2188 | Resistencia Chaco Argentina | |
Chávez Osvaldo | 1988 | 2189 | Encarnación Itapua Paraguay | |
Jover Hugo | 1992 | 2190 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Molina Franco Martin | 1990 | 2191 | Concepcion Tucuman Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Cotroneo Carlos | 1992 | 2193 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Gonzales Rodrigo | 1991 | 2194 | Guaymallen Mendoza Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Vera Jose Eduardo | 1988 | 2195 | Famailla Tucuman Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Diaz Jesus | 1990 | 2196 | San Marcos Sierras Cordoba Argentina | |
Rossi Cristian | 1992 | 2197 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |
Diaz Jose Gabriel | 1989 | 2198 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Correa Leonardo Ezequiel | 1988 | 2199 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Nievas Javier | 1988 | 2200 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Spon Elias Emanuel | 1988 | 2201 | General Acha La Pampa Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Olguin Martin | 1992 | 2202 | Quines San Luis Argentina | |
Perez Emiliano Leonel | 1990 | 2203 | Choele Choel Río Negro Argentina | |
Ortega Orlando Emanuel | 1990 | 2204 | San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca Catamarca Argentina | |
Sarmiento Diego | 1990 | 2205 | Junín Mendoza Argentina | |
Pereyra Julio Jonathan | 1989 | 2206 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |
Ozan Mariano Angel | 1992 | 2207 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Priario Maximiliano | 1992 | 2208 | Villa de Soto Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Finamore Tadeo | 1991 | 2209 | Junin bs as Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Conte Juan Cruz | 1989 | 2210 | Atalaya Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Petrik Gonzalo | 1991 | 2211 | Goya Corrientes Argentina | |
Vottero Emiliano | 1992 | 2212 | Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Giordano Emanuel | 1990 | 2213 | Goya Corrientes Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Praiz Maxi | 1989 | 2214 | San Martin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina | |
Mina Nicolas Alejandro | 1988 | 2215 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |
Criban Jonathan | 1991 | 2216 | Plottier Neuquén Argentina | |
Pucci Daniel | 1989 | 2217 | Cuesta Blanca Cordoba Argentina | |
Martinez Moore Emanuel | 1990 | 2336 | Cosquin Cordoba Argentina | |
|