Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iparraguirre Julio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5634 | Villa María Cordoba Argentina | |||
Varela Olmos Ramiro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5635 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sanchez Roberto MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5646 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Minich Jose MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5657 | Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina | |||
Magallanes Cristian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5658 | General Deheza Cordoba Argentina | |||
Morales Leopoldo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5660 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Boj Mauricio Angel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5662 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bulgarelli Marcos MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5664 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Miskoski Mauro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5694 | Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina | |||
Becerra Sebastian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5703 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Reyna Dario Alfredo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6000 | Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Nuñez Mario Jose MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6003 | Capital Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Pedernera Juan Pablo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6018 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Seia Gustavo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6019 | Villa María Cordoba Argentina | |||
Leiria Mauricio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6026 | Pilar Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Rossetto Bustos Luciano MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6028 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Videla Sandro MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6030 | Sta Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rodriguez Alejandro Fabian MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6034 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Yedro Mauricio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6037 | Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Perez Sergio Ernesto MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6043 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Fernandez Marcelo Alejandro MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6056 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Secondi Diego MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6074 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Huerta Jorge MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 6080 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gauna Cristian MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6091 | Gral Deheza Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gonzalez Walter Javier MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6093 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Agüero Hugo Bernabé MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6108 | Villa Ascasubi Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Pizarro Dario MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6117 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Machuca Nestor MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6118 | General Cabrera Cordoba Argentina | |||
Silvestro Fernando Luis MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6120 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Tranquilli Raul Oscar MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6122 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pressacco Jorge MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6130 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pellegrini Guillermo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6131 | Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lopez Pablo Luis MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 6137 | Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Montgaillard Adrián MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6152 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Espina Pablo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6153 | Embalse Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Rosso Diego MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6165 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Santa Marcelo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6167 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mamondez Miguel Hector MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6182 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Martini Cristian MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6187 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Berardo Pablo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6188 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Carrizo Wilson MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6193 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Saqui Fernando Ruben MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6195 | Rincon Cordoba Argentina | |||
Marrone Fernando Amadeo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6196 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Marco Leonardo Fabian MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 6204 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |||
Aguilera Diego MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6206 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Fonseca Diego MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6208 | Carrilobo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Amézquita Milton MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6209 | Suco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Parera Sergio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6210 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Tozzi Raul MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6215 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cabanillas Mario MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6221 | Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina | |||
Capdevila Juan Jose MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6225 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Morón Cristian MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6226 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ribotta Pablo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6228 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Moreno Dario Marcelo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6249 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Carlini Claudio Daniel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6251 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Esquivel Juan Jose MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6260 | Jesus Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Oviedo Javier Oscar MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 6261 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Buschittari Alberto MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6263 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Giorda Pablo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6268 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Freytes Juan MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6269 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Echegaray Claudio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6271 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Zakowicz Juan Carlos MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6273 | Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina | |||
Campos Jaime Gustavo Daniel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6280 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Zapico Mauricio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 6289 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Basualdo Eduardo Ramon MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6294 | Unquillo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bulich Alexis MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6313 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ramirez Fernando Daniel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 6325 | Elena Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sandrone Renato MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6330 | Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mazzucco Christian Gabriel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6331 | Sinsacate Cordoba Argentina | |||
Malanetto Carlos MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6337 | San Antonio de Litin Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lloubell Rafael Daniel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6340 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | |||
Zarate Oscar MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6344 | Ciudad de Córdoba, Barrio San Salvador Cordoba Argentina | |||
Nicola Guillermo Alejandro MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6354 | Villa María Cordoba Argentina | |||
Dalla Costa Eduardo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6355 | Colonia Caroya Cordoba Argentina | |||
Videla Fabian MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6359 | Monte Cristo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pozzi Francisco MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6367 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Barbeito Jorge MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 6377 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Palmieri Adrián MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6380 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Xynos Alejandro Adrian MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6383 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Allende Bartolome MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6388 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Scerbo Antonio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6389 | Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina | |||
Manera Marcelo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6390 | Rio Ceballos Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mac Donnell Patricio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6391 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Beltran Sebastian MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6394 | Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cavillon Pablo Ernesto MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 6395 | Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina | |||
Negro Juan Pablo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6399 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Alochis Leonardo Ariel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6400 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Manzano Santiago MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6401 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Martirene Cristian Alejandro MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6408 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ochoa Gustavo Marcelo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6409 | Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Tapia Diego MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6410 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Asi Oscar MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6414 | General Deheza Cordoba Argentina | |||
Senzin Cristian Julio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6421 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Giacardi José Omar MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6429 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Paredes Jorge MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6430 | Capital Cordoba Argentina | |||
Reyna Alvarez Santiago MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6437 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Montoya Diego MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6439 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lizzul Jorge MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6445 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pieckenstainer Ricardo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 6447 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Santiago Raul MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6448 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Tozzi Sergio Augusto MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6459 | Camilo Aldao Cordoba Argentina | |||
Emerson Guillermo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6462 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Othateguy Gustavo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6463 | Laboulaye Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bernasconi Adrian MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6465 | Huinca Renanco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Borsani Diego MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6469 | Huinca Renanco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ortiz Javier MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6470 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bovetti Marcelo Alejandro MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 6471 | A Roca Cordoba Argentina | |||
Faucher Rafael MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6473 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Olaizola Eduardo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 6477 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Kustich Ivan Jorge MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6481 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cladera Mario Abel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6482 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |||
De Cara Diego MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6486 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bojar Gabriel Alejandro MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6492 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Olmos Sergio Eduardo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 6493 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Martinez Diego Alberto MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6497 | Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Chavez Nestor Adrian MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 6503 | La Puerta Cordoba Argentina | |||
Maldonado Sergio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6507 | Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina | |||
González Golec Juan Jose MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6510 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
White Simon MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6513 | Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina | |||
Watrin Pablo Alejandro MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6514 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Asia Juan MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6516 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mollis Jorge Eduardo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 6520 | Villa Ascasubi Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rapisarda Jorge MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 6528 | San Fransisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Soria Diego Martin MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 6538 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ceballos Gustavo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 6542 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Correa Walter Fabian MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7000 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Moyano Christian Javier MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7001 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Flores Rovera Juan Ramon MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7002 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Mortara Jose Felix MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 7003 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Campos Walter MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7005 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Brandan Jose Antonio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7024 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |||
Carranza Jorge MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 7034 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Novillo Corvalan Eduardo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7046 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ceaglio Gustavo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 7054 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |||
Morales Aldo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 7062 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Garelli Julio Cesar MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 7074 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Daniele Roberto MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7081 | Laboulaye Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Williner Diego MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 7100 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Macovaz Eduardo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7105 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Trad Gustavo Daniel MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7111 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Mainardi Raul MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7113 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lorenzatto Fernando MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7114 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Avila Javier MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7120 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gil Jose Luis MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7121 | Arias Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rivarola Carlos Alberto MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 7122 | Villa de las Rosas Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mantegari Daniel Sergio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7123 | Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina | |||
Riccio Gustavo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 7127 | Pilar Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cortiana Fabian MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 7128 | Pilar Cordoba Argentina | |||
Scurto Guillermo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7130 | Río Ceballos Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pancello Gustavo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7141 | Corralito Cordoba Argentina | |||