Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garcia Andres MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4561 | Tancacha Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ibarra Juan Pablo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4562 | Bialet Massé Cordoba Argentina | |||
Chanes Facundo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4566 | Villa Santa Rosa Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ochoa Sebastian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4574 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Esquivel Fernando MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5000 | Embalse Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Accornero Carlos David MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5001 | Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Cavillon Rodolfo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5002 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Altamirano Alberto Fabian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5003 | Cosquin Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Castro Marcos MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5005 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Rosa Saúl MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5006 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Zajc Martin MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5012 | Embalse Cordoba Argentina | |||
Martin Diego MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5015 | Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Rodríguez Díaz Fernando MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5018 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Carcano Juan MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5021 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Cruel Lisandro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5023 | Embalse Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Oviedo Daniel German MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5027 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mandile Cesar Dario MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5031 | Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina | |||
Maleh Claudio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5032 | Cordoba Capital Cordoba Argentina | |||
Perez Gonzalo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5036 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Depetris Gustavo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5053 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Danieli Maximiliano MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5058 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Rodríguez Daniel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5064 | Noetinger Cordoba Argentina | |||
Woelke Wilder Guillermo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5079 | Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Martinez Rodrigo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5084 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Nozerer Hernán MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5088 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Aguirre Javier MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5089 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Obenauer Federico MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5096 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lavallen Mateo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5099 | Los Surgentes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Obenauer Carlos Fabian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5100 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Recalde Lucas Ignacio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5107 | Mina Clavero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Herrera Cristobal MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5110 | Mina Clavero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cismondi Claudio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5125 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cúneo Sebastián MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5129 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Russo Rafael Eduardo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5144 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gomez Javier Humberto MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5149 | Río Primero Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Lopez Gerardo Gabriel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5160 | San Marcos Sierras Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lombardi Pablo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5163 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Illanes Maximiliano MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5174 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Roldan Jorge Ariel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5175 | Jesus Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Siri Carlos Martin MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5177 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Paulino Mauro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5184 | Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sarmiento Gerardo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5185 | Almafuerte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cabrera Acosta Carlos MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5186 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Tosi José MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5188 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Uanini Cristian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5201 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bernasconi Mario MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5204 | Huinca Renanco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bertone Hugo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5205 | Salsipuedes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Fajardo Franco MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5207 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rodriguez Julio Agustin MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5219 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Saravia Lincon Mariano Danilo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5221 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Acevedo Ariel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5222 | General Cabrera Cordoba Argentina | |||
Massucco Carlos Eduardo Federico MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5230 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Linares Cristian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5233 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Aguilar Edgardo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5234 | La Calera Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sanchez Mauricio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5235 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Lujan Damian Pablo Martin MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5238 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Crovella Mariano MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5245 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Razetto Geronimo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5249 | Capital Cordoba Argentina | |||
Baigorri Sebastian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5264 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Giordana Carlos MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5267 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Molina Guillermo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5275 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Andreazzini Adrian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5277 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Acosta Fabian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5289 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Garbino Fabián MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5292 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Marti Jose MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5297 | Justiniano Posse Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gonzalez Javier MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5312 | Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bono Hernán MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5317 | Arroyito Cordoba Argentina | |||
Macheroni Marcelo Alejandro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5318 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |||
Liendo Mariano MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5320 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |||
Daniotti Marcelo Enrique MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5328 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Caceres Mauricio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5330 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Dellacasa Diego Martin MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5331 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Azcurra Gaston MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5332 | Ticino Cordoba Argentina | |||
Hidalgo Luis Evelio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5346 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Peñaloza Martin Alberto MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5349 | Jesus Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Aguero Sergio Adrian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5359 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Castillo Marcos Daniel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5361 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Dauria Martin MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5362 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Morales Héctor MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5363 | Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bono Ariel Gustavo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5364 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Casado Gustavo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5366 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gatto Martin MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5367 | Monte Cristo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Brignone Rafael MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5370 | Hernando Cordoba Argentina | |||
Zandrino Miguel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5372 | Villanueva Cordoba Argentina | |||
Andrada Cesar Marcelo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5375 | Vicuña Mackenna Cordoba Argentina | |||
Marengo Mario MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5381 | San Francist Cordoba Argentina | |||
Schuty Lucas MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5388 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Doria Ariel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5393 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Silveyra Raul Ariel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5396 | Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Abrate Mauro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5402 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Copetti Santiago MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5404 | Col Caroya Cordoba Argentina | |||
Alvarez Eduardo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5405 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Godoy Juan María MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5410 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gonzalez Leonardo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5413 | A Roca Cordoba Argentina | |||
Angeloni Alberto Matias MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5414 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Azcuy Damian Andres MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5419 | Jesús Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ambrogio Claudio Miguel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5422 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bustos Rodrigo Eduardo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5424 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Canosa Valentin MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5425 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cabassi Martin Guido MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5430 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Arias Juan Manuel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5431 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gomez Mariano Ruben MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5432 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lowe Martín MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5435 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Tita Sergio German MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5436 | Malagueño Cordoba Argentina | |||
Farias Pablo Cesar MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5439 | Cordoba - Cordoba Capital Cordoba Argentina | |||
Alice Javier MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5441 | Cruz Alta Cordoba Argentina | |||
Jerez Gonzalo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5444 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sufan Jorge Raul MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5446 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Leon Gabriel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5451 | Embalse Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ruiz Agustín MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5452 | Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ferreyra Sergio Alejandro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5453 | Unquillo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bonsignore Pablo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5456 | Pilar Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Visconti Sebastian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5459 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Albertinazzi Pablo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5461 | Morteros Cordoba Argentina | |||
Prieto Matias Jose MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5463 | San Antonio de Litin Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Vargas Cristian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5474 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Marzo Marcelo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5475 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Allende Christian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5486 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Iglesia Maximiliano MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5506 | Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina | |||
Domínguez Diego MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5507 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Oliva Oscar Diego MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5514 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sandrone Abel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5515 | Marull Cordoba Argentina | |||
Speranza Rodrigo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5532 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Roggio Rodolfo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5535 | La Calera Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Cadario Maximiliano MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5537 | Salsipuedes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pautasso Edilberto MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5539 | Las Varillas Cordoba Argentina | |||
Costamagna Leopoldo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5543 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Zaidenberg Federico MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5550 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Torre Juan Pablo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5553 | La Calera Cordoba Argentina | |||
Roteda Matias MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5556 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pigliacampo Mateo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5560 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Paulino Fernando MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5561 | Altos de Chipion Cordoba Argentina | |||
Santiago Sebastian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5563 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Iturrioz Rafael MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5575 | Vicuña Mackenna Cordoba Argentina | |||
Carletti Ricardo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5580 | Laboulaye Cordoba Argentina | |||
Alfei Juan Manuel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5581 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ceballos Douglas Baltazar MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5585 | Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina | |||
Córdoba Roberto MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5587 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bailo Sergio Alberto MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5593 | Justiniano Posse Cordoba Argentina | |||
Martinez Sebastián Eduardo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5595 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lioi Andres Sebastian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5603 | Freyre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lafarina Daniel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5608 | Arroyito Cordoba Argentina | |||
Camaño Manuel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5610 | Santa Maria de Punilla Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Martini Adrian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5612 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Acevedo Ulises MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5613 | La Calera Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Forchino Germán MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5619 | Las Varillas Cordoba Argentina | |||
Salinas Pedro Santiago MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5626 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Garcia Luis m. MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 5627 | La Calera Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Simes Enrrique MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 5630 | Giardino Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mongi Andres MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 5632 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||