Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gimenez Francisco MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3419 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Gonzalez Maximiliano MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3423 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Falcón Oscar Alejandro MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3424 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Castaño Alejandro Javier MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3425 | La Calera Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cabrera Luis Manuel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3426 | La Calera Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ybarra Luis MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3427 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lassaga Federico MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3429 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Garcia Adrian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3432 | La Playosa Cordoba Argentina | |||
Suarez Eduardo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3440 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Medina Santiago MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4000 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rivero Fernando MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4001 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Maldonado Pablo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4002 | Brinkmann Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Pereyra Juan Pablo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4003 | General Cabrera Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Andrada Lucas MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4004 | La Carlota Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Carranza Gustavo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4025 | Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Adán Nicolás MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4026 | Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Vargas Daniel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4029 | Laboulaye Cordoba Argentina | |||
Marquez Juan Manuel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4036 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Menardo Mauro MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4050 | Etruria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lucero Pablo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4058 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gomes Cristian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4062 | Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina | |||
Chiosso Mauro Sebastian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4069 | Monte Cristo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gomez Cristian Sebastian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4071 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Farias Rodrigo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4073 | Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rubiano Ariel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4080 | Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina | |||
Castillo Guillermo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4088 | Despeñaderos Cordoba Argentina | |||
Dandrea Marcelo Damian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4092 | Arroyo de los Patos Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Lopez Luis Alejandro MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4093 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Brizuela Daniel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4099 | Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rubiolo Alejandro MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4105 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Martini Lucas MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4107 | San Fransico Cordoba Argentina | |||
Romero Hernan Gustavo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4109 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Steiner Maximiliano MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4117 | Hernando Cordoba Argentina | |||
Canales Marcos MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4118 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Barrios Cristian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4121 | Porteña Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cabrera Cesar Norberto MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4125 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bobatto Juan Pablo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4127 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pereyra Franco Sebastián MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4128 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Diaz Gustavo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4129 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ferreyra Cesar MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4130 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Savino Roberto MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4139 | Ticino Cordoba Argentina | |||
Grande Sergio MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4144 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Vaira Gabriel Rodolfo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4147 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Liuzzi Fabian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4148 | Santa Rosa de Río Primero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Brito Gerardo Miguel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4154 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Gonzalez Daniel Armando MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4155 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
González Martin MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4156 | Cosquín Cordoba Argentina | |||
Hernández Javier MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4162 | Villa María Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cavalleris Pablo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4173 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Falvo Mauro MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4180 | Punta del Agua Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sánchez Gomez Víctor Hugo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4181 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Carranza Gonzalo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4186 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Racca Oscar MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4187 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Jaer Gerardo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4190 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Giordano Mariano MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4192 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mariscotti Cesar MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4196 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Garro Andres MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4199 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Viscardi Julio MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4200 | Unquillo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Zabala Crisian Manuel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4202 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Carranza Alvaro MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4204 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Degoy Tomás MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4206 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Suarez Luis Marcelo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4209 | Etruria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Camarca Leonardo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4212 | Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina | |||
Dittmar Alejandro Hernán MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4216 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Coppari Gigena José Luis MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4217 | La Calera Cordoba Argentina | |||
Malé Mauro Matias MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4223 | Villa Rumipal Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Zamzem Gerardo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4232 | Marcos Juárez Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rinaldi Maxi MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4233 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Finkelstein Raul Leon MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4236 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Jaskowsky Diego MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4237 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Crespi Pieroni Fernando Flavio MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4239 | Las Varillas Cordoba Argentina | |||
Las Heras Juan Pablo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4243 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Yorlano Gaston MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4250 | Sampacho Cordoba Argentina | |||
Vachetta Juan Manuel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4260 | Morteros Cordoba Argentina | |||
Odiard Matias MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4261 | Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina | |||
Esquivel Paz Jorge Luis MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4264 | Rio Ceballos Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gordillo Alfaro Romulo Andres MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4277 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Ludueña Victor MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4280 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |||
Coria Sergio Daniel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4281 | Mina Clavero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Fernandez Julian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4289 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bassani Sergio MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4294 | Arias Cordoba Argentina | |||
Comugnaro Gerardo Luis MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4298 | Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina | |||
Fernandez Diego MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4299 | Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina | |||
Doblas Gonzalo Román MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4302 | Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Farias Sebastian Alberto MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4306 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Tabasso Santiago MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4321 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sosa Seba MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4322 | Neuquen Cordoba Argentina | |||
Libossart Patricio MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4330 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Finkelstein David MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4342 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Avila Javier Alejandro MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4344 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bustos Mauricio Alejandro MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4350 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Stankovic Maximiliano MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4353 | Malagueño Cordoba Argentina | |||
Dehaes Fernando MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4357 | Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Chanes Facundo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4358 | Villa Santa Rosa Cordoba Argentina | |||
Quintero Hector Javier MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4361 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Linck Iván MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4379 | Huinca Renancó Cordoba Argentina | |||
Villar Diego MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4384 | Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina | |||
Verra Mariano MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4385 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Monge Pereyra José Augusto MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4395 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Aguirre Pablo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4400 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rainaudi Diego MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4401 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Arias Nicolas MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4403 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gorosito Pablo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4404 | Las Calles Cordoba Argentina | |||
Leguizamon Cesar Ramon MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4406 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Nicodella Sosa Víctor Nicolás MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4412 | Santa Rosa - Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Silvestre Mauricio MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4413 | Jovita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lascano Sebastian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4417 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Moyano Pablo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4438 | General Cabrera Cordoba Argentina | |||
Camusso Javier Gustavo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4447 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Cingolani Pablo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4453 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Jurgens Federico MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4457 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Alfei Juan MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4458 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cravanzola Jorge MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4459 | San Justo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Peralta Hector Ariel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4460 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Astorga Reynaldo Federico MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4462 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Roca Juan MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4468 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ferrarese Jesus MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4469 | Laboulaye Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cuevas Diego Ariel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4470 | Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina | |||
Peralta Lucas MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4475 | Pilar Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bueno Flavio MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4476 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Perez Leandro Jose MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4493 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Bravo Nicolas MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4495 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Perez Lucas Sebastian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4496 | Cosquín Cordoba Argentina | |||
Campos Marcos Federico MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4499 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Kap Claudio Alberto MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4501 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Rivarola Claudio MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4503 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Alaniz Luis Alberto MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4509 | Las Tapias Cordoba Argentina | |||
Olmos Carlos MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4510 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Garcia Jose Emanuel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4511 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Martinez David MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4512 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Peralta Pablo Sebastian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4516 | Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Senn Ezequiel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4517 | Rio Primero Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Cuitiño Julio César MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4520 | Jesús María Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ochoa Sebastian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4524 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Romero Carlos Agustin MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4526 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Miranda Raul MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4529 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Luvisotti Christian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4531 | Laborde Cordoba Argentina | |||
Castro Eugenio Juan Pablo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4538 | Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gausrab Walter Andrés MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4540 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Amil Cristian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4541 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ureta Pablo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4542 | Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina | |||
Garcia Javier MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4545 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |||
Perez Dante MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4546 | Arguello Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pinteño Jose MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4547 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mondino Gabriel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4548 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rodríguez Norberto Ignacio MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 4549 | Achiras Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sara Luciano MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4554 | Rio Ceballos Cordoba Argentina | |||
Luna Marcelo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4555 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Priotti Nicolás MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 4556 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Flores Federico MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 4559 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||