Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Costamagna Adrian Luis MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2132 | Villa María Cordoba Argentina | |||
Robles Jonatan MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1990 | 2133 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Toubes Maximiliano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1990 | 2134 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Galisia Fos Matias Nahuel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1992 | 2135 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bertotti Federico MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1993 | 2139 | San Justo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Aimeri Esteban MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1991 | 2145 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pastura Matias MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1992 | 2149 | Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Sanchez Federico MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1992 | 2150 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gine Becerra Emmanuel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1990 | 2151 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gregorutti Angel Gabriel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1991 | 2154 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mercado Cepeda Ignacio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1990 | 2155 | Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina | |||
Verra Leandro Omar MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2157 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Marchisio Juan MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1990 | 2159 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Diaz Jesus MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1990 | 2162 | San Marcos Sierras Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Turletti Federico MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1992 | 2167 | Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina | |||
Goainochea Ezequiel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1993 | 2168 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Carena Gabriel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1990 | 2175 | Las Varillas Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Rojas Misael MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1993 | 2177 | Arroyito Cordoba Argentina | |||
Turletti Emiliano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1990 | 2184 | Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rossi Cristian MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1992 | 2186 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cepeda Alejandro MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1991 | 2193 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ruiz Pablo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1992 | 2196 | San Esteban Cordoba Argentina | |||
Zabala Rodrigo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2200 | General Cabrera Cordoba Argentina | |||
Iturria Michael Ezequiel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1991 | 2202 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Aguero Edgar Alan MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1992 | 2203 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Barrera Franco MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1992 | 2205 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Heredia Nicolas MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1990 | 2206 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Guevara Santiago Yair MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1991 | 2207 | San Marcos Sierras Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gotta Lisandro Alexis MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1992 | 2211 | Almafuerte Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Soto Roberto MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2212 | Villa de Soto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ochoa Leandro MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1993 | 2213 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cardona Jonathan MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1990 | 2220 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Py Martin MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3001 | Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Alveroni Franco MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3003 | Oncativo Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Fritz Eduardo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3004 | El Torreon de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Ledesma Hector Maximiliano MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3005 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Barrera Nicolas Renato MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3007 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gimenez Anibal MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3008 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Corazza Ruesta Pablo Emanuel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3015 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Giusto Sergio Martin MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3018 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mendoza Javier MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3020 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |||
Engel Christopher MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3021 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Allasia Cesar Daniel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3023 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Wilberger Sebastian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3041 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pochettino Matias MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3043 | Alicia Cordoba Argentina | |||
Serralta Pablo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3044 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Benedetto Luciano Martín MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3050 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Anton Leandro MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3059 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pages Federico MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3061 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Castro Gustavo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3062 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bazan Nicolas MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3063 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Barrientos Lucio Manuel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3065 | Las Varillas Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cortez Pablo Adrian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3066 | Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Tamer Leonardo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3068 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Oliva Silvio MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3076 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Luna Ricotti Francisco MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3081 | Villa de las Rosas Cordoba Argentina | |||
Morichetti Nicolas MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3087 | Córdoba Capital Cordoba Argentina | |||
Arroyo Javier Nicolás MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3090 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Almada Santiago MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3092 | Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Diaz Diego MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3097 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Orihuela Guillermo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3109 | Laboulaye Cordoba Argentina | |||
Silva Franco Daniel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3115 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Oietto Cristian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3118 | Etruria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Schuck Matias Gabriel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3121 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Dietrich Pablo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3123 | Jesús María Cordoba Argentina | |||
Frontera Carlos MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3137 | Despeñaderos Cordoba Argentina | |||
Villar Lucas Fernando MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3138 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Taglioretti Marcos MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3143 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Paulino Diego MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3146 | Morteros Cordoba Argentina | |||
Vittore Matias MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3149 | Villa Parque Siquiman Cordoba Argentina | |||
Tarquino Santiago MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3150 | La Calera Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mansilla Pablo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3155 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Zaderenko Nicolas MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3164 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Meinardo Pablo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3167 | Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bocchietti Gabriel Sebastián MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3168 | Cosquin Cordoba Argentina | |||
Peyronel Ivan MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3170 | Embalse Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Brizuela Mauricio MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3174 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bonetto Andres MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3180 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Vittore Pablo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3183 | Villa Parque Siquiman Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Venturini Rubén MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3189 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Yedro Bruno Gaston MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3190 | Rio Cuarto - Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rivera Juan Manuel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3191 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Zemo Sebastian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3193 | Carrilobo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lopez Bonilla Miguel Angel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3194 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Castro Cristian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3200 | San Jose de la Dormida Cordoba Argentina | |||
Musso Julian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3202 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Oliva Leandro MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3208 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Nievas Javier MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3214 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bosca Santiago MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3215 | Alpa Corral Cordoba Argentina | |||
Enriz Mauro Javier MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3216 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Borssolasco Federico MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3217 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Vanadia Mauro MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3221 | Monte Cristo Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Muhlberger Adrian Leonel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3223 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Quinteros Manuel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3226 | Oncativo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Barrionuevo Leandro MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3233 | Cosquin Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Rodriguez Damian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3236 | Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Cesaretti Matias MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3242 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gaido Mario Ruben MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3244 | Matorrales Cordoba Argentina | |||
Arguello Elias MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3248 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Olguin Lucas MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3259 | Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bersia Pablo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3270 | Adelia Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gonzalez Mauricio MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3276 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rodriguez Joaquin MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3279 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ochoa Mauricio Hernán MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3282 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Nieto Neri MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3286 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Paredes Oscar Eduardo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3288 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Lelli Lucas Emanuel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3289 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Orriz Alejandro MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3292 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Carreras Rodrigo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3297 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Tillard Francisco MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3298 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ferrero Maximiliano MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3299 | Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina | |||
Paolasso Jorge Andres MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3301 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Marioni Daniel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3312 | Alcira Gigena Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lopez Villagra Hernan MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3313 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Benavidez José Fermin MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3314 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Veronese Maximiliano MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3315 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Cornejo Federico MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3316 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Palacio Matías MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3318 | Río Segundo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Capdevila Carlos MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3321 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Albert Ignacio MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3326 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Cruceño Alejandro MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3327 | Sampacho Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sanchez Diego MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3332 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Iparraguirre Carlos MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3338 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gazquez Agustin MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3342 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Ligato Mateo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3347 | Rio Ceballos Cordoba Argentina | |||
Navecilla Alejandro MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3349 | Serrano Cordoba Argentina | |||
Zapata Rodrigo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3350 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |||
Soneira Francisco MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3353 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Amuchastegui Agustín MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3359 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Piedrabuena Pablo Martin MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3360 | Ticino Cordoba Argentina | |||
Storero Nicolas MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3370 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rozados Emanuel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3372 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mellid Mendoza Ricardo Emanuel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3373 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Escobosa Lucas Matias MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3377 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Dominguez Francisco Nicolas MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3378 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Delvalle Franco MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3379 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Guevara Juan MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3380 | San Esteban Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Sosa Arturo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 3383 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Monticoli Fernando MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3384 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
O\\\\\\\'valle Leandro Roberto MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3391 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Campetella Andrés MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3392 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Miranda Cristian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3396 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pizarro José Leonel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3397 | San Marcos Sierras Cordoba Argentina | |||
Reviglio Alejandro Luis MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3401 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lagoa Gonzalo Emmanuel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3405 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Zapata Santiago MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 3411 | El Carmen de Viboral Cordoba Argentina | |||
Oviedo Lito MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 3413 | Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Casenave Damián MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 3414 | Villa María Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Conti Emiliano MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3415 | Ballesteros Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bellitti Gino MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 3416 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||