Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duran Marcelo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 2466 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Malacalza Fabián MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 2468 | Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Russo Juan Manuel MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 2469 | Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Simonovich Adrian MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 2473 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Di Risio Luis MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 2474 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Pasqualini Ricardo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 2475 | Victoria Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Castiglia Juan Pablo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 2477 | Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Vilches Gonzalo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 2478 | Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Alvarez Hector Enrique MASTER E1 (Competitivas) | 1952 | 2479 | Bragado Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Biscochea Diego MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 2483 | Caba Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Nupieri Mariano MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 2486 | Hurlingham Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Barbosa Emanuel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 2490 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Hidalgo Veronica DAMAS A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2491 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Maurizio Diego MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 2492 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gallo Jose MASTER D2 (Competitivas) | 1959 | 2494 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Benedit Bernardo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 2505 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Casco Marcelo Fabian MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 2510 | Ayacucho Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Castro Diego Ignacio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 2512 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Perez José Antonio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 2517 | San Cayetano Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Mallia Pablo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 2518 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Ragoni Luciano MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 2519 | Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Espindola Micaela Belén DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1997 | 2522 | Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rallo Juan Manuel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 2525 | Cap Fed. Caba Argentina | |||
Torres Guillermo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 2526 | Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Fernandez Lujan DAMAS A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2527 | Darregueira Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Borda Pedro MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 2528 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Paini Mariano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1992 | 2529 | Bragado Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Almeida Anibal MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 2532 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Diaz German MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 2535 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Kihn Silvio MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 2536 | Carhue Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Peyloubet Agustin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1991 | 2537 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Steinman Alejandro MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 2538 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Mayer Gustavo PROFESIONAL MASCULINA (Profesionales) | 1970 | 2539 | Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ortenzi Juan Marcelo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 2541 | Beccar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Caveda Mario Alfredo MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1961 | 2542 | Loberia Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Martín Javier Luis MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 2544 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Galarza Martín MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 2545 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Estrada Sergio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 2548 | Exaltación de la Cruz Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Scheitlin German MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 2549 | Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Spitalnik Marcelo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 2553 | Capital Federal Caba Argentina | |||
Salcedo Souto Ernesto Gustavo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 2555 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Casalnovo Julio César MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 2557 | Moron Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Manzi Ezequiel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 2561 | Villa Bosch Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Valcarce Diego Emanuel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1993 | 2567 | Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Galvan Cristian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2568 | Partido Gral. San Martin Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Burger Nicolas ELITE (Competitivas) | 2001 | 2575 | Martinez, San Isidro, Pba Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Arrieta Julián Luis MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1991 | 2576 | San Nicolás Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Fodaro Sergio Daniel MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 2577 | C.a.b.a. Caba Argentina | |||
Contarino Marcelo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 2581 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Lopez Carlos Raul MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 2584 | General Belgrano Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Franchi Cristian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 2585 | Ezeiza Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Piattelli Marcos MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 2588 | Villa Bosch Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Suarez Nahuel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2593 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Bosch Germán MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 2601 | Gral Pacheco Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ariza Sebastian GRAVEL MASCULINA (Gravel) | 1980 | 2602 | Caba Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Sole Juan MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 2610 | Del Viso Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Levandro Marcelo Gustavo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2611 | Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Strumia Diego MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 2623 | Moreno Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Martínez Jorge MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 2628 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Belsito Jorge MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 2629 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Manquilaf Juan Pablo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 2630 | Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Yanni Gaston MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2631 | San Antonio de Areco Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Candia Francisco Manuel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2632 | Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Perez Jorge MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2637 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Pasini Roberto Anibal MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 2639 | Mar de Ajó Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Hidalgo Javier MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 2642 | Provincia de Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Betenile Alejandra DAMAS C2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 2643 | Vicente Lopez Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Murarotto Hector MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 2644 | Santos Lugares Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rodríguez Guillermo Andrés MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2647 | Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Franco Julian MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1990 | 2649 | Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Giannuzzi Gustavo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 2651 | Hurlingham Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Villar Pablo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 2653 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Faienza Nicolás MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 2658 | Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Iaconangelo Ignacio Ezequiel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2661 | San Justo Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Maurizio Mora DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 2003 | 2662 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Cuenca Eduardo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 2667 | Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gómez Emmanuel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2670 | Luis Guillón Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Lambertini Matias MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2674 | Carapachay Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Borges da Silva Jonatan Martin MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2680 | Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Lopez Santiago MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 2681 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Body Marcos MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 2682 | Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Caramutti Mario MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 2697 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Sosa Diego MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 2698 | Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Cricri Cristian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 2708 | San Nicolas Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Bargallo Santiago MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 2709 | General Pachecho Caba Argentina | |||
Sanchez Martin MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 2712 | 9 de Julio Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Cardoso Carla Maria Marta DAMAS A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2714 | San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Curcio Walter MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 2725 | Castelar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Castelucci David GRAVEL MASCULINA (Gravel) | 1991 | 2728 | Haedo Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Enecoiz Javier MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2732 | Junín Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Garcia Jose Luis MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 2734 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Chiarella Leonardo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 2735 | San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Perez Belkis Rosana DAMAS B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 2736 | San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Crego Juan Manuel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 2739 | Coronel Dorrego Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Willams Jose Luis MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1961 | 2741 | San Nicolas Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Delia Sebastian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 2742 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Puerari Luis Alberto MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 2744 | Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Sala Evangelina DAMAS B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 2749 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Santos Diego Hernan MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 2750 | Ingeniero Maschwitz Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Benchetrit Ariel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 2756 | Boulogne Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Villamizar Flor DAMAS B2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 2757 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
De Cara Clarisa DAMAS C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 2763 | Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Tominc Jose Matias MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 2765 | Paso del Rey Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gutierrez Gaston MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2768 | Florida Oeste Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Barrionuevo Matias MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2772 | Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Lopez Sebastian MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1993 | 2774 | Alberti Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Gonzalez Luis Alberto MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 2775 | 3 de Febrero Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Payotte Martin MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 2777 | Coronel Pringles Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Kempf Nathalie DAMAS C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 2778 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Norris Santiago MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 2779 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Cairo Gaston MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 2780 | Rafael Castillo Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Dupont Marcos MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 2784 | San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ayala Alberto ENERBY E-BIKE MASC. (E-Bike) | 1956 | 2787 | Junin Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ledesma Marcos MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 2798 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ermantraut Gustavo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 2799 | Carhue Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
De Lucia Daniel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 2803 | Coronel Dorrego Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Mionis Roberto MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 2807 | Capital Federal Caba Argentina | |||
Carabajal Marcela Alejandra DAMAS C1 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 2824 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Toledo Gabriel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 2825 | Jauregui Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Diez Martin MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 2827 | San Andrés Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Arriola Pablo ELITE (Competitivas) | 1997 | 2828 | San Miguel Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Acevedo Cristian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 2833 | Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Pedernera María Alejandra DAMAS B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 2834 | Loma Negra Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Flores Franco Daniel ELITE (Competitivas) | 1999 | 2835 | Villa Rosa Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Polverigiani Ivan MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2840 | San Nicolas Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Baligan Claudio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 2842 | Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
De Torres Eduardo Fernando MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 2850 | Castelar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Tettamanti Gabriel MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 2851 | Bella Vista Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Scaglia Francisco MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1990 | 2858 | Floresta Caba Argentina | |||
Testani Eduardo Andres MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 2859 | Vicente López Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Pozzebon Lautaro MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1991 | 2860 | San Andrés de Giles Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Terreri Nicolas l MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2866 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Perrone Daniel Mario ENERBY E-BIKE MASC. (E-Bike) | 1950 | 2867 | Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Aguero Ruben Armando MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 2870 | General las Heras Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Trebino Juan Ariel MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 2874 | C.a.b.a. Caba Argentina | |||
Lorente Alejandro Javier MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 2876 | Mar de Ajo Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rua Diego MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 2879 | Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Mesa Martin MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2880 | San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Alessandri Hugo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 2882 | Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Castaño Matias Nicolas MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2883 | Mechongue Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Castaño Esteban MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1991 | 2884 | Mechongué Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rosello Alejandro MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1993 | 2886 | La Violeta Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Bon Luciana DAMAS B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 2888 | San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Mascieri Roberto MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 2890 | Santa Teresita Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Maggiora Matias MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1993 | 2897 | Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Maxit Elbio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 2905 | San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Navas Diego MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2915 | Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Afonso Juan Pablo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 2917 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Huenuman Marcelo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 2918 | Coronel Dorrego Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Conca Gustavo Andres MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 2920 | Monte Hermoso Buenos Aires Argentina | |||