Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bustos Ruben MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 4034 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Holman Gonzalo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 4035 | Villa Adelina Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Barrio Claudio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 4037 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Mandarano Emiliano MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 4040 | Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Llanos Benicio MENORES (Competitivas) | 2009 | 4044 | Daireaux Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Villegas Gonzalo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 4051 | Palomar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Pugliese Marcelo Fabian MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 4065 | San Justo Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Baigorria Jorge MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 4069 | Benito Juarez Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Romero Carlos David MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 4070 | Gral las Heras Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Aldao Matias MASTER C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1970 | 4072 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Cerega Diego Ariel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 4080 | Gral las Heras Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Denicio Santiago Martin MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 5002 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Berardi Marcelo Gabriel MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 5013 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Martinelli Alexis MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 5015 | Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Peirano Jorge Fabian MASTER C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1972 | 6000 | Dolores Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Meccia Cecilia DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1958 | 6001 | Moron Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Inzaurraga Beatriz DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1964 | 6002 | Bella Vista Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gonzalez Leonardo Daniel MASTER D (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1957 | 6003 | El Palomar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Concepcion Esteban Leonel MASTER B (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1976 | 6004 | El Palomar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Sambucetti Ximena DAMAS B (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1981 | 6005 | Belén de Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Truszkowski Martintrus MASTER B (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1980 | 6007 | Monte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Mira Lucia DAMAS B (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1987 | 6008 | Ciudad Autonoma Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Sulpizii Mariel DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1966 | 6012 | Libertad, Merlo Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Usandizaga Valeria DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1966 | 6013 | Bella Vista Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rodríguez Daniela Alejandra DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1973 | 6014 | Campama Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ravagnan Juan MASTER C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1971 | 6015 | Troncos del Talar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Vaz Isasa Juan Eduardo MASTER A (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1985 | 6016 | Capital Federal Caba Argentina | |||
Ponce Claudia Fabiana DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1967 | 6017 | Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Delledonne Lorena DAMAS B (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1983 | 6018 | Lanus Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Puopolo Viviana DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1967 | 6019 | Haedo Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gomez Mariangeles DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1967 | 6020 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Maradona Raquel DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1965 | 6021 | Bella Vista Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Parfeniuk Carolina DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1975 | 6022 | Ituzaingó Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Vergara Fernanda DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1962 | 6023 | Bella Vista Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rodríguez Julieta DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1972 | 6026 | Bella Vista . San Miguel Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rissola Adrián MASTER A (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1987 | 6028 | Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Casal Romina DAMAS B (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1984 | 6033 | Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Pinto Silvina DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1966 | 6035 | Ituzaingo Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Danelutti Andrea DAMAS B (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1981 | 6036 | Ciudad Autonoma de Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Muños Carolina DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1972 | 6037 | Merlo Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Bailon Clara Viviana DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1965 | 6039 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Colome Sergio MASTER C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1971 | 6042 | Junin Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Zbicajnik María Belén DAMAS B (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1987 | 6043 | Capital Federal Caba Argentina | |||
Fafasuli Marcelo Pablo MASTER C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1970 | 6044 | Capital Federal Caba Argentina | |||
Magro Pablo Ariel MASTER C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1972 | 6045 | Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Pereyra Silvina DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1971 | 6046 | Pergamino Caba Argentina | |||
Vaca Damian MASTER B (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1978 | 6052 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Homse Brenda DAMAS B (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1982 | 6054 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Madero Mateo SUB-23 (Río Pinto 30 K) | 2004 | 6055 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Piñeiro Rosana DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1964 | 6059 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rubattino Matias MASTER A (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1990 | 6061 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Grande Lorena DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1979 | 6062 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Fuentes Leonardo MASTER C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1974 | 6063 | Villa Udaondo Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Chavez Florencia DAMAS B (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1984 | 6064 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Bertone Mirian DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1972 | 6066 | Villa Martelli Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Coceres María Luciana DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1975 | 6067 | Ramallo Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Schulz Lorena DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1976 | 6073 | Martinez Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rejala Cristian MASTER A (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1985 | 6075 | Ensenada Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gimenez Fernando MASTER A (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1991 | 6076 | Capital Federal Caba Argentina | |||
Franzi Mariela DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1970 | 6077 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Bourse Margarita Maria DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1970 | 6078 | Muñiz Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Tonina Mariano MASTER C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1969 | 6079 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Avendaño Yanina DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1979 | 6084 | Flores Caba Argentina | |||
Carsillo Matias MASTER B (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1983 | 6085 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Molina Mariela DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1974 | 6088 | Haedo Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gandur Iliana DAMAS B (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1987 | 6095 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Fidanza Ignacio MASTER C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1969 | 6096 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Romano Emilio MASTER D (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1955 | 6098 | Carmen de Areco Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Romano Daniel MASTER D (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1953 | 6099 | Carmen de Areco Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Izquierdo Felix MASTER C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1969 | 6100 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Della Vella Eduardo Antonio MASTER D (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1957 | 6103 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Carames Paula Elisabeth DAMAS B (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1986 | 6108 | Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Peñalba Juan Pablo MASTER B (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1979 | 6111 | Mechongue Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Zynger Gerardo MASTER B (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1980 | 6112 | Olivos Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Arrúe Marcos h. MASTER C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1974 | 6113 | Bs. As. Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Molina Ursula DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1973 | 6114 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rodrigues da Costa Leonardo Pablo MASTER C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1969 | 6116 | Monte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rush Guillermo MASTER D (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1964 | 6121 | Bella Vista Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Cabezas Daniela DAMAS B (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1980 | 6124 | Bs as Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Cesario Claudio MASTER D (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1959 | 6126 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Zemborain Juan MASTER C (Río Pinto 30 K) | 1972 | 6127 | San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||