PROFESIONAL MASCULINA

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Soto Catriel AndrésOTROS19871Colón Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioridad a
Acosta Pedro FabianRALEIGH19712Carmen de Areco Buenos Aires Argentina
Galindo DanielOTROS19813Bariloche Río Negro Argentina
Espina PabloMERIDA19734Embalse Cordoba Argentina
Massei Roman AugustoOTROS19715Oliva Cordoba Argentina
Ocaña RodrigoOTROS19706Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Illesca RenzoOTROS19907San Ramón de la Nueva Orán Salta Argentina
Giles Jose AlfonsoOTROS19808Roque Pérez Buenos Aires Argentina
Porta Carlos IgnacioOTROS197410Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina
Couture CesarOTROS197211Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina
Herck GuillermoOTROS198112Caba Caba Argentina
Couture LeonardoOTROS197413Roque Pérez Buenos Aires Argentina
Carena Gabriel AlejandroSCOTT198114Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Couture AlejandroOTROS197715Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina
Cerezo GermánOTROS199016La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Labbate Rodolfo DanielOTROS195617Morteros Cordoba Argentina
Visconti SebastianOTROS197818Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Rasetto FedericoOTROS199119San Francisco Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Cajal Luis MartinOTROS198120Capital Santiago del Estero ArgentinaPrioridad b
Vidarte Cristian AugustoOTROS197921Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero ArgentinaPrioridad b
Buenar MaximilianoOTROS199122Villaguay Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioridad b
Arrieta Joaquin RamonOTROS198023Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Etcheverry MauroOTROS197424Lobos Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Etcheverry GermanOTROS197425Lobos Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Morbelli Jose MariaOTROS196726Rio Colorado Río Negro Argentina
Torres FelixOTROS197627Villaguay Entre Ríos Argentina
Gomez Nicolas JoaquinOTROS199928Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Roggio RodolfoOTROS197629La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Villafañe FelipeOTROS198130Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Aguilera Cesar LuisOTROS198031Parera La Pampa Argentina
Jerez Claudio AlbertoOTROS197832Frias Santiago del Estero Argentina
Aga MarcosOTROS198133Esquel Chubut ArgentinaPrioridad a
Digangi JavierOTROS198434El Palomar Buenos Aires Argentina
Artaz Lautaro GermanOTROS197135Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Barrientos JulianOTROS199436Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Prates DarioOTROS196337Rio Colorado Río Negro Argentina
Codutti Enzo IvanOTROS199238Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Biazzo JorgeOTROS198339Tucuman Tucuman ArgentinaPrioridad b
Giacomino FedericoOTROS196940Santa Ana Cordoba Argentina
Dorhmann GermanOTROS199041San Rafael Mendoza ArgentinaPrioridad a
Roldán CarlosSPECIALIZED197642Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Hidalgo Miguel AngelOTROS198743Ayacucho Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Saluzzo Walter HoracioOTROS196544Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Anderfuhrn NehuenOTROS198845Ushuaia Tierra del Fuego ArgentinaPrioridad b
Bonavetti GuillermoOTROS196646Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Ballester Capdevila JulioOTROS197947Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Gasco DarioOTROS198748Concepcion Tucuman ArgentinaPrioridad a
Alarcon LuisOTROS198349Dorrego. Guaymallén. Mendoza Argentina
Meolans JoseOTROS197850La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Antonio MarianoOTROS1982pendienteGeneral Madariaga Buenos Aires Argentina
Bettiol CristianOTROS1974pendienteLas Perdices Cordoba Argentina
Bolontrade AgustínOTROS1983pendienteGeneral Belgrano Buenos Aires Argentina
Bottarelli WalterOTROS1971pendienteRío Ceballos Cordoba Argentina
Bravo MarianoOTROS1986pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Bustos Juan PabloOTROS1982pendientePico Truncado,pcia.santa Cruz Santa Cruz Argentina
Caceres LeandroOTROS1996pendienteSanta Maria Catamarca Argentina
Diaz OrlandoOTROS1959pendienteLas Grutas Río Negro Argentina
Ferrero MaximilianoOTROS1987pendienteAlejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina
Flores Fabio Lucas OscarOTROS1984pendienteBerazategui Buenos Aires Argentina
Franco JulianOTROS1990pendientePergamino Buenos Aires Argentina
Gomez MatiasOTROS1993pendientePaysandu Paysandu Uruguay
Laurel EmirOTROS1993pendienteLujan de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina
Lencina Sergio DanielOTROS1974pendienteRoque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina
Luque JavierCOLNER1974pendienteArroyito Cordoba Argentina
Martinez ClaudioOTROS1983pendienteQuequen Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Martín FrancoOTROS1996pendienteRío Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Martínez GerardoVENZO1978pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Miraglia JoseOTROS1986pendienteUruguay Uruguay
Molinari FranciscoOTROS1972pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Muñoz Hector EdgardoOTROS1965pendienteCinco Saltos Río Negro Argentina
Negro CristianOTROS1982pendienteNeuquen Neuquén Argentina
Quiroga Hugo NestorOTROS1964pendienteVilla Mercedes (sl) San Luis Argentina
Rodriguez ErikOTROS2003pendienteDean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Sensaud SergioOTROS1972pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Sincovich Lucas IvanOTROS1978pendienteLa Calera Cordoba Argentina
Sivori ArielOTROS1992pendienteChivilcoy Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Suarez Daniel AlejandroOTROS1993pendienteGeneral San Martin Buenos Aires Argentina
Testa NahuelOTROS1997pendienteVilla Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Thenor AndréOTROS1980pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Torres Alvarez GuillermoSCOTT1979pendienteVilla Giardino Cordoba Argentina
Turchetti KevinVENZO1999pendienteColonia Caroya Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Vargas CristianOTROS1992pendienteCapital La Rioja Argentina