Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas |
Sosa Lucas Daniel | 2003 | 1080 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |
Zorzenon Cresta Francisco | 2003 | 1500 | Villa de Soto Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Rodríguez Erik | 2003 | 1501 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
De Figueredo Juan Cruz | 2003 | 1502 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Ceballos Pablo | 2003 | 1503 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Molina Gonzalo | 2002 | 1504 | Villa de Soto Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Calvo Martin | 2002 | 1505 | Viedma Río Negro Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Gaetan Alvaro Nicolas | 2002 | 1506 | La Rioja La Rioja Argentina | |
Garozzo Lucas Enrique Sanchez | 2003 | 1507 | Oran Salta Argentina | |
Burger Nicolas | 2001 | 1508 | Martinez, San Isidro, Pba Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Mantegari Sebastian | 2002 | 1509 | Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina | |
Larragueta Tomas | 2002 | 1510 | Mar de Ajó Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Raffo Vicente | 2003 | 1511 | Caba Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Cabanillas Lucas | 2002 | 1512 | Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina | |
Gonzalez Matias | 2002 | 1513 | General Alvear Mendoza Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Garcia Matias Nicolas | 2003 | 1514 | Trelew Chubut Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Monti Stefano | 2003 | 1515 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |
Cariz Fernando | 2002 | 1516 | Puan Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Ormachea Matias | 2001 | 1517 | Andalgalá Catamarca Argentina | |
Almiron Osvaldo | 2002 | 1518 | Saladas Corriente Corrientes Argentina | |
Lopez Juan Cruz | 2001 | 1519 | Tres Lomas Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Albert Oscar | 2002 | 1520 | Villa Larca San Luis Argentina | |
Sola Ignacio | 2002 | 1521 | San Luis San Luis Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Hernández Nahuel Axel | 2002 | 1522 | Rodeo San Juan Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Cavillon Bruno | 2001 | 1523 | Cosquin Cordoba Argentina | |
Giorgetti Gonzalo | 2001 | 1524 | Las Isletillas Cordoba Argentina | |
Mangiaterra Octavio | 2003 | 1525 | Rojas Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Roberts Mateo Benjamin | 2003 | 1526 | Esquel Chubut Argentina | |
Estefania Valentin | 2003 | 1527 | Esquel Chubut Argentina | |
Fernández Lautaro | 2002 | 1528 | La Rioja La Rioja Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Engel Ramiro | 2003 | 1529 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |
Ariza Julián Nicolas | 2003 | 1530 | Salsacate Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Ruiz Braian | 2002 | 1531 | San Martin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina | |
Esnaola Juan Maria | 2003 | 1532 | Capital San Juan Argentina | |
Macazaga Isidro | 2003 | 1533 | Carlos Tejedor Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Espinoza Daniel | 2002 | 1534 | Tunuyan Mendoza Argentina | |
Alvarez Yair | 2003 | 1535 | Daireaux Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Alfaro Eric | 2002 | 1536 | Chos Malal Neuquén Argentina | |
Rosas Brayan | 2003 | 1537 | Sucre Chuquisaca Bolivia | |
Ledesma Santiago | 2002 | 1538 | Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina | |
Carsillo Valentin | 2003 | 1539 | Villa de Mayo Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Galarza Natanael | 2003 | 1540 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Oviedo Mateo | 2003 | 1541 | Santa Rosa de Calamucita Cordoba Argentina | |
Tarifa Agustin | 2003 | 1542 | Rio Turbio Santa Cruz Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Zemborain Santiago | 2003 | 1544 | San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Denicio Stefano | 2003 | 1707 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | |
|