Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas |
Gomez Atienza Ramon | 1944 | 8200 | Villa Alemana Valparaiso Chile | Prioridad A
|
Bergagno Raul Osvaldo | 1949 | 8201 | Resistencia Chaco Argentina | |
Britos Francisco Alberto | 1950 | 8202 | San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina | |
Marina Miguel | 1949 | 8203 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Demarchi José | 1952 | 8204 | Unquillo Cordoba Argentina | |
Abrigo Alberto Manuel | 1951 | 8205 | Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Palumbo Miguel Angel | 1952 | 8206 | Monte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Flores Luis Daniel | 1950 | 8207 | Posadas Misiones Argentina | |
Fleita Diego | 1952 | 8208 | Resistencia Chaco Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Franco Roberto | 1952 | 8209 | Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Baez Oscar Orlando | 1952 | 8210 | Resistencia Chaco Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Ceballos Antonio | 1946 | 8211 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |
Chaher Jorge Angel | 1951 | 8212 | Santa Rosa del Conlara San Luis Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Franco Hector Eloy | 1952 | 8213 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Colman Oscar Delmirio | 1950 | 8214 | La Leonesa Chaco Argentina | |
Arriagada Gutiérrez Jorge Senen | 1947 | 8215 | Esquel Chubut Argentina | |
Aranegui Roberto | 1951 | 8216 | Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Gonzalez Washington | 1946 | 8217 | Punta del Este Maldonado Uruguay | |
Walker Miguel | 1946 | 8218 | Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Aspesi Miguel | 1949 | 8219 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Tarquino Hugo | 1952 | 8220 | La Calera Cordoba Argentina | |
Recalde Alberto | 1948 | 8221 | Mina Clavero Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Ogas Angel Ignacio | 1947 | 8222 | Catamarca Catamarca Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Bottiglieri Juan Carlos | 1950 | 8223 | San Cayetano Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Buffaz Hector | 1950 | 8224 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |
Castelao Jorge Enrique | 1949 | 8225 | Junin Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Sacchi Americo David | 1945 | 8226 | Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Stassi Juan Carlos | 1946 | 8227 | Arias Cordoba Argentina | |
Armando Carlos | 1944 | 8228 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |
Alfonso Roberto Luis | 1950 | 8229 | Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Alba Jorge Bautista | 1951 | 8230 | Salto Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Sánchez Juan Carlos | 1951 | 8231 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Cangialosi Carlos Nolberto | 1946 | 8232 | San Juan San Juan Argentina | |
Alfei Juan | 1951 | 8233 | Laboulaye Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Duran Victor | 1952 | 8234 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Abraham Salin Jorge | 1936 | 8235 | Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Molina Luis Rubén | 1951 | 8236 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |
Stampone Oscar Tomas Vicente | 1947 | 8237 | Firmat Santa fe Argentina | |
Provendola Eduardo | 1952 | 8238 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |
Bruna Juan Carlos | 1950 | 8239 | Guaymallen Mendoza Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Torres Marveggio José Pedro | 1951 | 8240 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Landa Alberto Hipolito | 1947 | 8241 | Trelew Chubut Argentina | |
Bruera Juan Carlos | 1948 | 8242 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
De Nicolai Carlos Julio | 1952 | 8243 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Cuiña Miguel Angel | 1949 | 8244 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |
Andreatta Juan Antonio | 1950 | 8245 | Cosquin Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Sinelli Alfredo | 1952 | 8246 | Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Guzman Luis Oscar | 1952 | 8247 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
|