Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas |
Fleita Diego | 1952 | 772 | Resistencia Chaco Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Paschiero Raúl Angel | 1953 | 796 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |
Castellano Raul | 1954 | 848 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Fossatti Miguel Angel | 1954 | 854 | Campana Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Mandagaran Francisco | 1953 | 895 | Rocha Rocha Uruguay | |
Calderon Dziadek José Horacio | 1954 | 1025 | San Martín de los Andes Neuquén Argentina | |
Canale Carlos | 1953 | 1120 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Cuassolo Ruben | 1953 | 1305 | Oncativo Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Chaher Jorge Angel | 1951 | 1308 | Santa Rosa del Conlara San Luis Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Wimberger Raúl | 1951 | 1309 | Neuquen Capital Neuquén Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Buffaz Hector | 1950 | 1310 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Alba Jorge Bautista | 1951 | 1311 | Salto Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Abellonio Ricardo Benito | 1954 | 1327 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |
Roberts Nestor | 1954 | 1467 | Allen Río Negro Argentina | |
Angel Ernesto | 1954 | 1553 | Oran Salta Argentina | |
Lattour Juan Carlos | 1953 | 1608 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Rubio Eduardo Santiago | 1952 | 1653 | Capital Federal Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Viega Rosasco Julio Cesar | 1954 | 1655 | Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay | |
Albarenque Rubén Darío | 1950 | 2031 | Diamante Entre Ríos Argentina | |
Klein Enrique Roberto | 1950 | 2210 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |
Baez Oscar Orlando | 1952 | 2444 | Resistencia Chaco Argentina | |
Alvarez Hector Enrique | 1952 | 2479 | Bragado Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Airasca Daniel | 1954 | 2625 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |
Gamez Carlos | 1954 | 2646 | San Luis San Luis Argentina | |
Campos Sepulveda Luis | 1954 | 2731 | Valdivia Los Lagos Chile | |
Gómez Rodríguez Miguel Angel | 1950 | 2813 | Ciudad de la Costa Canelones Uruguay | |
Lafarga Alfonso | 1954 | 3097 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
|