Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas |
Luna Enrique | 1956 | 8000 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | |
Valencia Sergio Rafael | 1955 | 8001 | Villa Alemana Valparaiso Chile | |
Marcenac Andrés | 1957 | 8002 | Pigüé Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Rubio Fernando Omar | 1957 | 8003 | Beccar, bs as Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Bosotto Juan Carlos | 1957 | 8004 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Bálsamo Pedro Andres | 1955 | 8005 | Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |
Pace Andres | 1957 | 8006 | Cap.fed. Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Mena Julio Argentino | 1955 | 8007 | Vicuña Mackenna Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Minici Gustavo | 1953 | 8008 | San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Candiotto Juan Mario | 1957 | 8009 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |
Magallanes Francisco Domingo | 1955 | 8010 | General Deheza Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Malé Héctor Raúl | 1955 | 8011 | Villa Rumipal Cordoba Argentina | |
Istillarte Jorge | 1955 | 8012 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Ferreyra Martin Francisco | 1955 | 8013 | San Juan San Juan Argentina | |
Rivero José Alberto | 1953 | 8014 | Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Garrido Vicente Francisco | 1954 | 8015 | Roldan Santa fe Argentina | |
Maineri Juan Guillermo | 1955 | 8016 | Bolivar Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Matejuk Jose | 1957 | 8017 | Sgo. del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina | |
Ortiz Jorge Raúl | 1956 | 8018 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Moya Juan Alberto | 1956 | 8019 | Jesus Maria Cordoba Argentina | |
Scozzina Ruben | 1957 | 8020 | Santa fe Santa fe Argentina | |
Minero Miguel | 1957 | 8021 | Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |
Aguilera Raúl | 1956 | 8022 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Navarro Miguel Angel | 1957 | 8023 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Cornelio Hugo Elias | 1954 | 8024 | Viedma Río Negro Argentina | |
Murarotto Raul | 1953 | 8025 | Capitan Sarmiento Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Saupurein Luis | 1954 | 8026 | Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Fornara Roberto | 1955 | 8027 | Paraná Entre Ríos Argentina | |
Castro Lopez Carlos Miguel | 1957 | 8028 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Monte Omar | 1957 | 8029 | Jesús Maria Cordoba Argentina | |
Bonari Humberto | 1956 | 8030 | Villa Elisa Entre Ríos Argentina | |
Lencina Juan Jose | 1956 | 8031 | Los Toldos Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Morales Eduardo | 1955 | 8032 | Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Santucci Francisco | 1956 | 8033 | Maipü. Mendoza Argentina | |
Cardoso Hector Omar | 1956 | 8034 | Bahía Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Dietrich Carlos | 1955 | 8035 | General Roca Río Negro Argentina | |
Reynolds Paul | 1957 | 8036 | Nordelta Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Pallitto Guillermo | 1956 | 8037 | Capital Federal Caba Argentina | |
Contreras Miguel | 1956 | 8039 | Catamarca Catamarca Argentina | |
Gareis Ernesto | 1955 | 8040 | Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Nicholson Roberto e. | 1956 | 8041 | Boulogne Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Angel Ernesto | 1954 | 8042 | Oran Salta Argentina | |
Lattour Juan Carlos | 1953 | 8043 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Mayorga Carlos | 1957 | 8044 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Orunesu Rafael | 1955 | 8045 | Berazategui Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Canevaro Alvaro Diego | 1954 | 8046 | Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina | |
Martinez Manuel | 1954 | 8047 | Neuquen Neuquén Argentina | |
Castellano Raul | 1954 | 8048 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Garcia Eugenio Jorge | 1957 | 8049 | Martinez Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Ingolotti Luis Hector | 1957 | 8050 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Hernando Gustavo Domingo | 1957 | 8051 | Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Volpini Roberto Carlos | 1956 | 8053 | Chacabuco Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Cuassolo Ruben | 1953 | 8054 | Oncativo Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Barrutia Jose | 1953 | 8055 | Gral la Madrid Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Gonzalez del Cerro Rafael | 1955 | 8056 | San Marin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina | |
Del Barrio Juan Eduardo | 1954 | 8057 | Caba Caba Argentina | |
Heredia Gualberto | 1956 | 8058 | San Luis San Luis Argentina | |
Lioi Antonio | 1955 | 8059 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |
Manattini Hugo Alfredo | 1954 | 8060 | Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Palmes Ruben | 1957 | 8061 | San Juan San Juan Argentina | |
Pacifico Hector Osvaldo | 1957 | 8062 | Junin Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Buteler Ricardo Raul | 1955 | 8063 | San Juan San Juan Argentina | |
Ramirez Hugo | 1957 | 8064 | Cipolletti Río Negro Argentina | |
Lafarga Alfonzo | 1954 | 8065 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Lopez Juan Carlos | 1955 | 8066 | Capital San Juan Argentina | |
Elaskar Roberto | 1953 | 8067 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Bargallo Santiago | 1957 | 8068 | General Pachecho Caba Argentina | |
Maza Mario Ramon | 1955 | 8069 | Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina | |
Quiroga Jorge Nelso | 1956 | 8070 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Tokatlian Raffi | 1956 | 8071 | Hurlingham Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Labhart Gerardo Guillermo | 1957 | 8072 | Florida Provincia de Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Dinatale Carlos Norberto | 1956 | 8073 | Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina | |
González Jorge | 1957 | 8074 | San Luis San Luis Argentina | |
Marinucci Raul Nicolas | 1954 | 8075 | Firmat Santa fe Argentina | |
Gerez Ramiro | 1956 | 8076 | Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay | |
Pratto Miguel Francisco | 1955 | 8077 | Hernando Cordoba Argentina | |
Airasca Daniel | 1954 | 8078 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |
Pardo Sergio Luis | 1956 | 8079 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Alvarez Jose Americo | 1955 | 8080 | Albardon San Juan Argentina | |
Cagnina Vicente | 1955 | 8081 | Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina | |
Crespo Armando | 1956 | 8082 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Gugliotti Oscar Enrique | 1953 | 8083 | Concepcion del Uruguay Entre Ríos Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Arocena Mario | 1954 | 8084 | Quequen Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Romano Emilio | 1955 | 8085 | Carmen de Areco Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Tulipan Holber | 1954 | 8086 | Puntas de Valdez San Jose Uruguay | |
Barboni Osvaldo Domingo | 1955 | 8087 | Morrison Cordoba Argentina | |
Pissinis Daniel | 1956 | 8088 | Colon Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Paschiero Raúl Angel | 1953 | 8089 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |
Recalde Jose Maria | 1955 | 8090 | Mina Clavero Cordoba Argentina | |
Gamez Carlos | 1954 | 8091 | San Luis San Luis Argentina | |
Cattaneo Nestor Osmar | 1954 | 8092 | C.a.b.a. Caba Argentina | |
Peovich Daniel | 1957 | 8093 | Vedia Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Parrello Miguel | 1954 | 8094 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Fontana Jose Luis | 1954 | 8095 | Junin Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Pierluca Juan Carlos | 1957 | 8096 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |
Medina Carlos Walter | 1955 | 8097 | General Alvear Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |
Ortiz Jose Tomas | 1955 | 8098 | Neuquen Cordoba Argentina | |
Perez Oscar | 1957 | 8100 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |
Aguilera Luis | 1953 | 8101 | San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Contessi Hugo Antonio | 1956 | 8102 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |
Settimini Roberto | 1957 | 8103 | Firmat Santa fe Argentina | |
Fernandez Miguel Angel | 1957 | 8104 | Junin Buenos Aires Argentina | |
|