JUVENILES

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Deandrea SantiagoOTROS20021400Alberti Buenos Aires Argentina
Leiva Nazareno AntonioOTROS20021401Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Batalla Mauro DarioVENZO20011402La Cruz Corrientes Argentina
Zura FacundoOTROS20021403San Fernando Buenos Aires Argentina
Ventura GinoOTROS20011404Los Cóndores Cordoba Argentina
Rosso ManuelOTROS20011405La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Elso JoaquinOTROS20021406Brandsen, Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Lasala SantiagoOTROS20021407Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Gonzalez Rodrigo EzequielOTROS20011408San Lorenzo Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Saavedra Fernando NicolásOTROS20011409La Cruz Corrientes Argentina
Llanos LautaroOTROS20021410Gorchs Buenos Aires Argentina
Mailhes Martin PabloOTROS20021411Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina
Banfi MartinOTROS20021412La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Bravo ValentinOTROS20021413San Luis San Luis Argentina
Abad Gould MateoOTROS20011414Pavon Buenos Aires Argentina
Tozonotti JulianSPECIALIZED20011415Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Leiva JuanOTROS20021416Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Alvarez UlisesOTROS2002pendienteLos Reartes Cordoba Argentina
Blanco ValentínOTROS2002pendienteCeres Santa fe Argentina
Cabañez Sosa Ignacio GabrielOTROS2001pendienteQuines San Luis Argentina
Cabrera FrancoOTROS2002pendienteResistencia Chaco Argentina
Calderón MatiasOTROS2001pendienteLa Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Fernández FacundoOTROS2001pendienteOran Salta Argentina
Gimenez FacundoOTROS2001pendienteCórdoba Cordoba Argentina
Lopez Juan CruzOTROS2001pendienteTres Lomas Buenos Aires Argentina
Machuca LeandroOTROS2002pendienteSalta Salta Argentina
Olguin MarcosOTROS2001pendienteSan Vicente Buenos Aires Argentina
Oviedo JoaquinOTROS2001pendienteJuan Bautista Alberdi Tucuman Argentina
Perez BrandonOTROS2001pendienteCruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Rechert JuaniOTROS2002pendienteSan Martín de los Andes Neuquén Argentina
Sola IgnacioOTROS2002pendienteSan Luis San Luis Argentina
Zarate MaximilianoOTROS2002pendienteCosquin Cordoba Argentina